Refugio Paraty
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Located 4.8 km from the Comprida Island, the 2-bedroom Refugio Paraty villa has a private swimming pool and is ideal for up to 6 guests.
You can enjoy the view of the garden in the accommodation.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Check-in: from 12:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Refugio Paraty villa?
Guests of Refugio Paraty villa can park their vehicle at private parking. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Refugio Paraty villa?
Guests of Refugio Paraty villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 12:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
Does Refugio Paraty villa feature a pool?
Yes, guests of Refugio Paraty villa can enjoy a swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is this holiday home furnished with a kitchen?
A fully-equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at this holiday home. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Refugio Paraty villa?
Guests can stay at Refugio Paraty villa with their pets.